Scratch |
Dossard |
Temps |
Nom |
Club / Ville |
Catégorie |
Class. Cat. |
1 |
315 |
00:46:41 |
Guiomar Adrien |
Dassault Sports Suresnes |
SEM |
1/53 |
2 |
505 |
00:47:41 |
SEROBAC Tristan |
|
SEM |
2/53 |
3 |
154 |
00:47:58 |
Houttemane Olivier |
Asbr Course à Pied |
SEM |
3/53 |
4 |
16 |
00:48:53 |
COUSSEMENT Nicolas |
Versailles |
SEM |
4/53 |
5 |
532 |
00:49:18 |
DASILVA Alain |
|
SEM |
5/53 |
6 |
431 |
00:50:45 |
Bresson Guillaume |
Running Et Marathon De Bois D'arcy |
SEM |
6/53 |
7 |
196 |
00:51:39 |
Martineau Jérémy |
Viroflay |
SEM |
7/53 |
8 |
474 |
00:51:44 |
Scouarnec Denis |
Versailles Tri |
SEM |
8/53 |
9 |
172 |
00:52:46 |
CHAUVELIER Eric |
Es Renault |
V1M |
1/33 |
10 |
267 |
00:54:01 |
Souvignet Philippe |
Sporting Chausson Honeywell |
V2M |
1/28 |
11 |
476 |
00:54:56 |
Luciani Stéphane |
Vélizy Triathlon |
V1M |
2/33 |
12 |
275 |
00:55:28 |
Lombardi Denis |
Versailles |
SEM |
9/53 |
13 |
559 |
00:56:36 |
PERRIN Felix |
|
SEM |
10/53 |
14 |
264 |
00:56:48 |
Robert Gwendal |
Vélizy-villacoublay |
SEM |
11/53 |
15 |
479 |
00:57:00 |
Rene Michaël |
Versailles |
SEM |
12/53 |
16 |
260 |
00:57:37 |
Miquel Roland |
Ua Versailles |
SEM |
13/53 |
17 |
535 |
00:57:41 |
SINGEOT Romain |
|
SEM |
14/53 |
18 |
533 |
00:59:01 |
MORET Marie |
|
SEF |
1/21 |
19 |
527 |
00:59:10 |
MARY Frederic |
|
SEM |
15/53 |
20 |
434 |
00:59:19 |
Marant Louis |
Choisy Le Roi |
SEM |
16/53 |
21 |
540 |
00:59:50 |
TOUTON Patrick |
|
V2M |
2/28 |
22 |
481 |
01:00:29 |
Jatteau Romain |
Viroflay |
CAM |
1/1 |
23 |
494 |
01:00:35 |
HUBERT Pierre |
|
SEM |
17/53 |
24 |
340 |
01:01:12 |
Begassat Delphine |
La Bande De Louis |
SEF |
2/21 |
25 |
406 |
01:01:28 |
Ackermann Michel |
Ca Beynes |
V2M |
3/28 |
26 |
206 |
01:01:30 |
Astor Olivier |
Viroflay |
V1M |
3/33 |
27 |
524 |
01:01:35 |
LEDU Bernard |
|
V2M |
4/28 |
28 |
103 |
01:02:42 |
Despujols Cédric |
Versailles |
SEM |
18/53 |
29 |
424 |
01:02:45 |
Jousserand Vincent |
Xveme Athletic Club |
SEM |
19/53 |
30 |
558 |
01:02:47 |
LEON Guillaume |
|
SEM |
20/53 |
31 |
457 |
01:03:14 |
Limon Christophe |
Sevres |
V1M |
4/33 |
32 |
411 |
01:03:16 |
Ta Denis |
Ca Beynes |
SEM |
21/53 |
33 |
410 |
01:03:18 |
Privet Marie-christine |
Ca Beynes |
V1F |
1/27 |
34 |
71 |
01:03:40 |
Roux Pierre-yves |
Sèvres |
V3M |
1/7 |
35 |
334 |
01:03:43 |
Jayet Thomas |
Les Mesnuls |
SEM |
22/53 |
36 |
517 |
01:03:50 |
LAROQUE Nicolas |
|
JUM |
1/1 |
37 |
326 |
01:04:04 |
Moreau Raphaël |
Paris |
V1M |
5/33 |
38 |
547 |
01:04:07 |
DELVAUX Guillaume |
|
V1M |
6/33 |
39 |
379 |
01:04:39 |
Bach Olivier |
Versailles |
V1M |
7/33 |
40 |
306 |
01:05:09 |
Guillemot Olivier |
Meudon |
V1M |
8/33 |
41 |
515 |
01:05:10 |
JARGOT Sebastien |
|
SEM |
23/53 |
42 |
463 |
01:05:12 |
Choqueuse Constant |
Rueil Malmaison |
SEM |
24/53 |
43 |
353 |
01:05:18 |
Lenoir Christophe |
Rueil Malmaison |
SEM |
25/53 |
44 |
311 |
01:05:21 |
Ganswindt Harald |
Noisy-le-roi |
V1M |
9/33 |
45 |
1 |
01:05:26 |
Bauchu Pascale |
Viroflay |
V1F |
2/27 |
46 |
287 |
01:06:10 |
Pau David |
Taverny |
V1M |
10/33 |
47 |
7 |
01:06:14 |
Heroult François |
Biathlon Club De Montesson |
V1M |
11/33 |
48 |
13 |
01:06:44 |
Mersant Philippe |
Usmv |
V2M |
5/28 |
49 |
386 |
01:06:56 |
O'brian Patrick |
Paris |
SEM |
26/53 |
50 |
446 |
01:07:00 |
Stevenot Jean-pierre |
Saint Cyr L'ecole |
V2M |
6/28 |
51 |
488 |
01:07:03 |
Fauré Bernard |
Les Bréviaires |
V1M |
12/33 |
52 |
292 |
01:07:06 |
Bruyere Cyril |
Chaville |
V1M |
13/33 |
53 |
402 |
01:07:16 |
Lanoe Laurent |
Velizy/villacoublay |
V2M |
7/28 |
54 |
352 |
01:07:38 |
Keller Guillaume |
Puteaux |
V2M |
8/28 |
55 |
191 |
01:07:50 |
Thorel Michel |
Asptt Yvelines |
V3M |
2/7 |
56 |
551 |
01:08:07 |
LIMAL Jean Philippe |
|
V1M |
14/33 |
57 |
167 |
01:08:09 |
Bariller Jean-luc |
Viroflay |
V2M |
9/28 |
58 |
301 |
01:08:27 |
Cluzel Emmanuelle |
Esr Renault |
V1F |
3/27 |
59 |
351 |
01:08:32 |
Mariette Yannick |
Viroflay |
V1M |
15/33 |
60 |
252 |
01:08:56 |
Le Corguillé Frédéric |
Us |
SEM |
27/53 |
61 |
400 |
01:10:04 |
Dequick Pascal |
Entente Sportive Renault |
SEM |
28/53 |
62 |
174 |
01:10:11 |
Dufour Julien |
Viroflay |
SEM |
29/53 |
63 |
122 |
01:10:24 |
Billaud Franck |
Elancourt |
SEM |
30/53 |
64 |
528 |
01:10:35 |
LABROUSSE Michel |
|
V3M |
3/7 |
65 |
428 |
01:10:40 |
Andrieux François |
Plaisir |
SEM |
31/53 |
66 |
467 |
01:10:47 |
Vittone Pascal |
Trankilos |
V1M |
16/33 |
67 |
549 |
01:10:50 |
GAUTHIER Romain |
|
SEM |
32/53 |
68 |
48 |
01:10:55 |
Medy Erwan |
Asnières Sur Seine |
SEM |
33/53 |
69 |
251 |
01:11:06 |
Pivard Bertrand |
Boulogne Billancourt |
SEM |
34/53 |
70 |
554 |
01:11:25 |
BALIAN Eric |
|
V1M |
17/33 |
71 |
522 |
01:12:07 |
KERAUDY Fabien |
|
SEM |
35/53 |
72 |
299 |
01:12:17 |
Pham Van Sylvie |
Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 |
V2F |
1/11 |
73 |
519 |
01:12:19 |
NICOLAS Marc |
|
V2M |
10/28 |
74 |
550 |
01:12:20 |
DUHORNAY Baptiste |
|
SEM |
36/53 |
75 |
244 |
01:12:31 |
Nisio Michel |
Asdif |
V2M |
11/28 |
76 |
100 |
01:12:32 |
Thyrard Kevin |
Chilly Mazarin |
ESM |
1/2 |
77 |
242 |
01:13:12 |
Terral Liliane |
Asdif |
V2F |
2/11 |
78 |
282 |
01:13:15 |
Jatteau Thierry |
Viroflay |
V1M |
18/33 |
79 |
438 |
01:13:18 |
Lagarde Ghislain |
Chaville |
SEM |
37/53 |
80 |
539 |
01:13:21 |
MARTIN Agnes |
|
V2F |
3/11 |
81 |
542 |
01:13:22 |
KREBS Georges |
|
V4M |
1/1 |
82 |
418 |
01:13:24 |
Barré Luc |
Athis-mons |
V2M |
12/28 |
83 |
421 |
01:13:27 |
Clochard Arnaud |
Chatillon |
ESM |
2/2 |
84 |
300 |
01:13:42 |
Ravion Didier |
Eurocopter Athletic Club |
V2M |
13/28 |
85 |
60 |
01:13:46 |
Lemonnier Martine |
Limay |
V3F |
1/2 |
86 |
161 |
01:14:11 |
Coco Michael |
Viroflay |
SEM |
38/53 |
87 |
486 |
01:14:16 |
Juge Yoann |
Viroflay |
SEM |
39/53 |
88 |
502 |
01:14:19 |
MONNIN Cyprien |
|
SEM |
40/53 |
89 |
417 |
01:14:21 |
Furet Mael |
/ |
SEM |
41/53 |
90 |
436 |
01:14:30 |
Dupuy Marion |
Paris |
SEF |
3/21 |
91 |
243 |
01:14:31 |
Roguin Catherine |
Viroflay |
V1F |
4/27 |
92 |
453 |
01:14:33 |
Siret Alain |
Tours |
V3M |
4/7 |
93 |
363 |
01:14:38 |
Mesnard Jean-noël |
Viroflay |
V2M |
14/28 |
94 |
68 |
01:14:46 |
Ceripa Eric |
Thales Avionics |
V2M |
15/28 |
95 |
405 |
01:14:48 |
Cabannes Renan |
Asnières Sur Seine |
SEM |
42/53 |
96 |
84 |
01:14:50 |
Lachevre Audrey |
Usmv |
SEF |
4/21 |
97 |
507 |
01:14:54 |
ASSIE CROISET Marine |
|
SEF |
5/21 |
98 |
46 |
01:15:01 |
Hoffmann Didier |
Viroflay |
V1M |
19/33 |
99 |
538 |
01:15:17 |
VOISIN Julie |
|
SEF |
6/21 |
100 |
537 |
01:15:18 |
BARBEY Anthony |
|
SEM |
43/53 |
101 |
435 |
01:15:20 |
Berdoulay Marie |
Choisy Le Roi |
SEF |
7/21 |
102 |
516 |
01:15:29 |
LAROQUE Benoit |
|
V1M |
20/33 |
103 |
427 |
01:15:31 |
Stoenesco Alexandre |
Montigny Le Bretonneux |
V1M |
21/33 |
104 |
518 |
01:15:47 |
BELLOC Jean Francois |
|
SEM |
44/53 |
105 |
552 |
01:15:50 |
COUQUET Clarisse |
|
JUF |
1/1 |
106 |
553 |
01:15:51 |
COUQUET Christophe |
|
V2M |
16/28 |
107 |
464 |
01:16:08 |
Nougarede Antoine |
Meudon |
V2M |
17/28 |
108 |
497 |
01:16:13 |
MAUREL Laurent |
|
V2M |
18/28 |
109 |
268 |
01:16:35 |
Melin Frank |
Colombes |
SEM |
45/53 |
110 |
96 |
01:16:45 |
Quesnel Frederic |
Soh Houilles Triathlon |
V2M |
19/28 |
111 |
390 |
01:16:47 |
Regaud Alexandra |
Viroflay |
ESF |
1/1 |
112 |
430 |
01:16:51 |
Hanrion Pascal |
Aucun |
V2M |
20/28 |
113 |
508 |
01:17:03 |
ROCHEFORT Fatiha |
|
V1F |
5/27 |
114 |
391 |
01:17:10 |
Barbe Elodie |
Meudon |
SEF |
8/21 |
115 |
377 |
01:17:39 |
Malo Jean Guillaume |
Viroflay |
V1M |
22/33 |
116 |
364 |
01:18:25 |
Debricon Maxime |
Courbevoie |
SEM |
46/53 |
117 |
135 |
01:18:34 |
Delarue Jp |
Viroflay |
V2M |
21/28 |
118 |
14 |
01:18:50 |
Seligmann Didier |
Viroflay |
V3M |
5/7 |
119 |
448 |
01:19:12 |
Meyer Jung Pauline |
Sceaux |
SEF |
9/21 |
120 |
75 |
01:19:14 |
Wunderlin Françoise |
Viroflay |
V2F |
4/11 |
121 |
319 |
01:19:17 |
Gauthier Jean-richard |
Viroflay |
SEM |
47/53 |
122 |
380 |
01:19:20 |
Boutrois Laurent |
Le Perray En Yvelines |
V2M |
22/28 |
123 |
101 |
01:19:31 |
Vanderlekem Éric |
Viroflay |
V2M |
23/28 |
124 |
277 |
01:19:44 |
Forman Marie Agnès |
Viroflay |
V2F |
5/11 |
125 |
269 |
01:19:46 |
Gouy William |
Paris |
V1M |
23/33 |
126 |
395 |
01:19:50 |
Guérin Stéphane |
Issy Les Moulineaux |
V1M |
24/33 |
127 |
384 |
01:19:52 |
Boby Laurent |
Paris |
V2M |
24/28 |
128 |
543 |
01:20:17 |
DEMONTALBERT Armelle |
|
V1F |
6/27 |
129 |
366 |
01:20:20 |
Cocq Stephane |
Viroflay |
V1M |
25/33 |
130 |
425 |
01:20:37 |
Gicquello Sebastien |
Velizy |
V1M |
26/33 |
131 |
25 |
01:21:26 |
Jelinek Alexandre |
Athis Mons |
V1M |
27/33 |
132 |
419 |
01:21:29 |
Baills Nathalie |
Athis-mons |
V1F |
7/27 |
133 |
177 |
01:21:34 |
Nallet Claire |
Boulogne-billancourt |
SEF |
10/21 |
134 |
127 |
01:21:36 |
Michel Christophe |
Free Runners Le Club |
SEM |
48/53 |
135 |
318 |
01:21:39 |
Albert Laurent |
Entente Sportive Renault |
SEM |
49/53 |
136 |
41 |
01:22:26 |
Lagarde Pascal |
As Ce Adp |
V1M |
28/33 |
137 |
322 |
01:23:11 |
Rames Langlade Geraldine |
Viroflay |
V1F |
8/27 |
138 |
489 |
01:23:12 |
Gross Pierre |
Asbr Course à Pied |
V2M |
25/28 |
139 |
368 |
01:23:18 |
Ozanne Pierre |
Viroflay |
V2M |
26/28 |
140 |
294 |
01:23:20 |
Loche Stéphanie |
Nanterre |
SEF |
11/21 |
141 |
67 |
01:23:26 |
Delamarre Isabelle |
Saussay |
V1F |
9/27 |
142 |
181 |
01:23:38 |
Favier Marie |
Versailles |
SEF |
12/21 |
143 |
557 |
01:23:40 |
SCHMID Laurent |
|
V2M |
27/28 |
144 |
152 |
01:23:49 |
Goutorbe François |
Asbr Course à Pied |
V3M |
6/7 |
145 |
378 |
01:23:51 |
Gilles Laurent |
Paris |
V1M |
29/33 |
146 |
129 |
01:23:59 |
Lassequin Emmanuelle |
Passpartout Trailers Su Josas |
V1F |
10/27 |
147 |
159 |
01:24:04 |
Soudais Claire |
Dassault Sports Suresnes |
V1F |
11/27 |
148 |
320 |
01:24:17 |
Roverc'h Alain |
Plaisir |
V2M |
28/28 |
149 |
117 |
01:24:29 |
Beullier Valérie |
Viroflay |
V1F |
12/27 |
150 |
72 |
01:24:39 |
Courant Philippe |
Limay |
V1M |
30/33 |
151 |
350 |
01:24:41 |
Sangarane Ramzi |
Maurepas |
SEM |
50/53 |
152 |
399 |
01:25:26 |
Bocchiotti Silvia |
Paris |
V1F |
13/27 |
153 |
5 |
01:26:05 |
Froger Patrick |
Chaville |
V1M |
31/33 |
154 |
376 |
01:26:12 |
Cortet Yaël |
Viroflay |
SEF |
13/21 |
155 |
462 |
01:26:13 |
Querne Isabelle |
Viroflay |
V1F |
14/27 |
156 |
207 |
01:26:22 |
Andre Stephanie |
Viroflay |
V1F |
15/27 |
157 |
104 |
01:26:44 |
Berthier Marielle |
Chatenay Malabry |
SEF |
14/21 |
158 |
92 |
01:26:45 |
Boussie Nathalie |
None |
V1F |
16/27 |
159 |
106 |
01:27:23 |
Ebert Margaret |
Versailles |
V1F |
17/27 |
160 |
297 |
01:27:53 |
Delomme Valérie |
Villepreux |
V1F |
18/27 |
161 |
20 |
01:29:31 |
Pinson Olivier |
Viroflay |
SEM |
51/53 |
162 |
87 |
01:29:56 |
Ronarch Annaick |
Viroflay |
V1F |
19/27 |
163 |
138 |
01:30:42 |
Aussedat Clotilde |
Psa |
V2F |
6/11 |
164 |
156 |
01:30:57 |
Le Hong Sylvie |
Asbr Course à Pied |
V2F |
7/11 |
165 |
126 |
01:31:21 |
Reig Delphine |
Passpartout Jouy En Josas |
V1F |
20/27 |
166 |
483 |
01:31:44 |
Chevallier Christine |
Uso Athis Mons |
V1F |
21/27 |
167 |
119 |
01:31:55 |
Thézé Sylvie |
Viroflay |
V2F |
8/11 |
168 |
121 |
01:31:56 |
Kennel Claire |
Viroflay |
V2F |
9/11 |
169 |
470 |
01:32:11 |
Gufflet Catherine |
Viroflay |
V1F |
22/27 |
170 |
209 |
01:32:47 |
Giner Christine |
Viroflay |
V1F |
23/27 |
171 |
288 |
01:33:00 |
Fedolliere Cindy |
Viroflay |
SEF |
15/21 |
172 |
132 |
01:33:45 |
Barbe Nathalie |
Les Loges En Josas |
SEF |
16/21 |
173 |
482 |
01:34:22 |
Pineau Murielle |
Usoam Athis Mons |
V1F |
24/27 |
174 |
536 |
01:34:24 |
HOULOT Corinne |
|
SEF |
17/21 |
175 |
139 |
01:34:36 |
Aussedat Eve |
Psa |
V1F |
25/27 |
176 |
248 |
01:34:43 |
Voituron Christian |
Running Nature Et Détente |
V3M |
7/7 |
177 |
146 |
01:34:45 |
Gallerne Jean-christophe |
Magny Les Hameaux |
V1M |
32/33 |
178 |
47 |
01:35:16 |
Garon Bérangère |
Asnières Sur Seine |
SEF |
18/21 |
179 |
365 |
01:35:26 |
Mersant Francisca Roberia |
Viroflay |
V2F |
10/11 |
180 |
303 |
01:35:55 |
Denaix Oriane |
Houilles |
SEF |
19/21 |
181 |
27 |
01:36:00 |
Costanzo Gilles |
Savigny Sur Orge |
V1M |
33/33 |
182 |
140 |
01:38:20 |
Reig Jaye |
Orsay |
V1F |
26/27 |
183 |
130 |
01:38:30 |
Pommier Sylvie |
Passpartout Trailers Du Josas |
V1F |
27/27 |
184 |
246 |
01:38:33 |
Caillot Geoffrey |
Orgeval |
SEM |
52/53 |
185 |
250 |
01:38:34 |
Renard Aurélie |
Les Alluets Le Roi |
SEF |
20/21 |
186 |
162 |
01:44:01 |
Dodier Couty Sylvie |
Passpartout Trailers Du Josas |
V2F |
11/11 |
187 |
525 |
01:48:01 |
DOUIEB Julie |
|
SEF |
21/21 |
188 |
341 |
01:59:18 |
Cardon Isabelle |
Running Nature Et Détente |
V3F |
2/2 |
189 |
55 |
02:42:30 |
Faurie Nicolas |
Le Chesnay |
SEM |
53/53 |